01.12.2013г. -15.03.2014г.
Дата
|
Состав
группы
|
Год
рожд.
|
Пол
|
Разряд
|
В качестве
кого
|
Вершина, маршрут
восхождения
|
Характ
маршрута
|
Категория
|
На какой разряд
|
03.12.2013
|
Мошков В.В.
Зиганшин Э.В.
Сомихин В.А.
Захаров О.В.
Якупов Р.М.
Лаврентьев Ю.Н.
Ляпих П.И.
Дурникин С.Н.
Молясов С.Г.
Картавкин М.С.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
|
Двуглавая (Ю)
от «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗгребню.
|
к
|
1-Бз
|
-
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
|
03.12.2013
|
Ефремов А.П.
Васенев А.С.
Исхаков А.Р.
Иванчин А.В.
Трапезников И.А.
Скороходов А.М.
Михеев А. Ю.
Волосников Е.В.
Швец И.Б.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
кмс
н
н
н
н
н
н
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Двуглавая (Ю)
от «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗгребню.
|
к
|
1-Бз
|
-
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
-
-
|
03.12.2013
|
Щукин В.И.
Юров Д.О.
Исламов С.Г.
Глазков С.А.
Науразбаев Ф.Х.
Матаренко А.А.
Бояршинов А.С.
Лаврентьев А.С.
Максимов А.П.
Фазаргуллин И.М.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
мс
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
н
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Двуглавая (Ю)
от «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗгребню.
|
к
|
1-Бз
|
-
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
зн.
|
04.12.2013
|
Мошков В.В.
Зиганшин Э.В.
Сомихин В.А.
Захаров О.В.
Якупов Р.М.
Лаврентьев Ю.Н.
Ляпих П.И.
Дурникин С.Н.
Молясов С.Г.
Картавкин М.С.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
участник
участник
участник
|
Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
2-Бз
|
-
|
04.12.2013
|
Ефремов А.П.
Васенев А.С.
Исхаков А.Р.
Иванчин А.В.
Трапезников И.А.
Скороходов А.М.
Михеев А. Ю.
Волосников Е.В.
Швец И.Б.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
кмс
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
| 2-Бз
|
-
-
-
|
04.12.2013
|
Щукин В.И.
Юров Д.О.
Исламов С.Г.
Глазков С.А.
Науразбаев Ф.Х.
Матаренко А.А.
Бояршинов А.С.
Лаврентьев А.С.
Максимов А.П.
Фазаргуллин И.М.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
мс
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
2-Бз
|
.
|
05.12.2013
|
Мошков В.В.
Зиганшин Э.В.
Сомихин В.А.
Захаров О.В.
Якупов Р.М.
Лаврентьев Ю.Н.
Ляпих П.И.
Дурникин С.Н.
Молясов С.Г.
Картавкин М.С.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
участник
участник
участник
|
Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
|
2-Бз
|
-
|
05.12.2013
|
Ефремов А.П.
Васенев А.С.
Исхаков А.Р.
Иванчин А.В.
Трапезников И.А.
Скороходов А.М.
Михеев А. Ю.
Волосников Е.В.
Швец И.Б.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
кмс
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
| 2-Бз
|
-
-
-
|
05.12.2013
|
Щукин В.И.
Юров Д.О.
Исламов С.Г.
Глазков С.А.
Науразбаев Ф.Х.
Матаренко А.А.
Бояршинов А.С.
Лаврентьев А.С.
Максимов А.П.
Фазаргуллин И.М.
|
|
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
М
|
мс
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник участник
| Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
|
2-Бз
|
-
|
07.12.2013
|
Козлов Б.Н.
Титиевский А.Н.
Кадырова Э.М.
Кручинин А.В.
Заболотнов А.Ю.
Макурин Е.С.
Трушков Д.В.
|
|
М
М
Ж
М
М
М
М
|
кмс
|
рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
(ЮЗ-СВ гребням)
С юга траверс
|
к
|
3-Аз
|
-
-
|
07.12.2013
|
Щукин В.И.
Малых О.В.
Малых Е.Г.
Савченко А.Б.
Киселёв В.А.
Воронкова Д.И.
Тяжельникова Д.К.
Кулакова Е.А.
Шукшина Н.Н.
|
|
М
М
Ж
М
М
Ж
Ж
Ж
Ж
|
мс
н
н
н
н
н
н
|
рук.
участник
участник участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Круглица
ЮВ склону
|
лс
|
1-Бз
|
-
-
-
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
18-19.01.2013
|
Щукин В.И.
Макурин Е.С.
Лелюк А.В.
Бровкин А.В.
Кулакова Е.А.
Кусакина С.В.
Арбачаускас В.О.
|
|
М
М
М
М
Ж
Ж
М
|
мс
Н
Н
зн
зн
зн
|
рук.
участник
участник участник
участник
участник
участник
| Двуглавая (Ю)
От «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
1Бз
|
-
-
зн
Зн
-
|
01.03.2014
| Козлов Б.Н.
Шох Д.В.
Титиевский А.Н.
Кадырова Э.М.
Макуррин Е.С.
|
| М
М
М
Ж
м
| кмс
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Двуглавая (Ю)
От «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
1Бз
| -
-
-
-
-
|
01.03.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Банников С.А.
Савченко А.Б.
Савченко С,А.
Киселёв В.А.
Лелюк А.В.
Воронкова Д.И.
Гарфутдинова А.Р.
|
| М
М
М
М
М
М
Ж
Ж
| мс
зн
н
зн
зн
зн
н
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Двуглавая (Ю)
От «скалодрома» по
ЮЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
1Бз
| -
-
зн
зн
|
08.03..2014
| Марусин Д.С.
Смирных В.В.
Малых Е.Г.
Шароглазова О.В.
Черных А.М.
|
| М
М
Ж
Ж
Ж
|
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Круглица
ЮВ склону
|
лс
|
1Бз
| -
-
-
-
|
08.03.2014
| Кондрашов В.В.
Зюганов С. И.
Казанцева М.
|
| М
М
Ж
| Мс
| рук.
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
(СВ-ЮЗ гребням)
С севера траверс
|
к
|
3Аз
| -
-
-
|
08.03.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Банников С.А.
Малых О.В.
Киселёв В.А.
Воронкова Д.И.
|
| М
М
М
М
Ж
| мс
зн
зн
| рук. участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
| -
-
-
|
08.03.2014
| Ефремов А.П.
Давыдов А.А.
Чеканин С.В.
|
| М
М
М
| кмс
н
н
| рук.
участник
участник
| Двуглавая (СВ)
«перьям» В гребня
|
к
|
1Бз
| -
зн
зн
|
08.03.2014
| Балин С.А.
Модестова Н.В.
Крюков И.
Попцов А.Г.
Гинатулин А.Р.
|
| М
Ж
М
М
М
|
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
|
-
-
-
|
08.03.2014
| Гайдамако К.А.
Васильева Е.Р.
Грибанова Е.В.
|
| М
Ж
Ж
|
| рук
участник
участник
|
Откликной гребень
(СВ-ЮЗ гребням)
С севера траверс
|
к
|
3Аз
| -
-
|
09.03.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Киселёв В.А.
Давыдов А.А.
Чеканин С.В.
Воронкова Д.И.
|
| М
М
М
М
Ж
| мс
зн
зн
зн
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
| -
|
09.03.2014
| Попцов А.Г.
Гинатулин А.Р.
|
| М
М
|
| рук.
участник
|
Откликной гребень
(СВ-ЮЗ гребням)
С севера траверс
|
к
|
3Аз
| -
|
11.03.2014
| Кондрашов В.В.
Сигарев Д.В.
Жданкин М.М.
Яковлев Д.В.
Батуев Д.В.
Неупокоев Р.А.
|
| М
М
М
М
М
м
| мс
Н
Н
Н
Н
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Двуглавая (СВ)
«перьям» В гребня
|
к
|
1Бз
| -
зн
зн
зн
зн
|
12.03.2014
| Кондрашов В.В.
Сигарев Д.В.
Жданкин М.М.
Яковлев Д.В.
Батуев Д.В. Неупокоев Р.А.
|
| М
М
М
М
М
м
| мс
Н
Н
Н
Н
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
ЮЗ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
| -
|
22.03.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Киселёв В.А.
Лелюк А.В.
Гарфутдинова А.Р.
Гарфутдинова Р.Ф.
Савченко А.Б.
|
| М
М
М
Ж
Ж
М
| мс
зн
зн
зн
н
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Иремель (Б)
ЮВ склону
|
к
|
2Аз
| -
зн
|
22.03.2014
| Смирных В.В.
Малых О.В.
Иваницкая Н.В.
Васильева Е.Р.
|
| М
М
Ж
Ж
|
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
| Иремель (Б)
ЮВ склону
|
к
|
2Аз
| -
-
-
-
|
05.04.2014
| Шишминцев В.И
Шишминцева С.П.
|
| М
Ж
|
зн
| рук.
участник
| Круглица
ЮВ склону
|
лс
| 1Бз
| -
|
05.04.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Лелюк А.В.
Киселёв В.А.
Гарфутдинова Р. Ф.
|
| М
М
М
Ж
| мс
зн
зн
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
| -
-
|
12.04.2014
| Марусин Д.С.
Башаров А.В.
|
| м
м
|
| рук.
участник
| Круглица
ЮВ склону
|
лс
|
1Бз
| -
-
|
12.04.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Приданников М.Ю.
Хлыстун А.А.
Мухамедзянов Т.Н.
|
| М
М
Ж
м
| мс
н
н
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
| Круглица
ЮВ склону
|
лс
|
1Бз
| -
-
зн
зн
|
13.04.2014
| Башаров А.В.
Марусин Д.С.
Савченко
|
| М
М
м
|
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
По В контрфорсу
|
к
|
п/п
| -
-
-
|
!3.04.2014
| Щукин В.И.
Приданников М.Ю.
Кулакова Е.А.
Чеканин С.В.
Хлыстун А.А.
Мухамедзянов Т.Н.
|
| М
М
Ж
М
Ж
м
| мс
зн
зн
зн
зн
| рук.
участник
участник
участник
участник
участник
| Откликной гребень
СВ гребню
|
к
|
2Бз
| -
-
|